img

Zyxel SFP-SX-D

745 kr
  • Lagerstatus: Skickas omgående 3 kvar
  • Frakt från: 139 kr
  • Artikelnr.
  • 5010545891
  • Tillv. art. nr.
  • 91-010-204001B

Produktinformation

ZyXEL's Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver family provides performance and flexibility with full duplex Gigabit speeds and hot-pluggable into Gigabit Ethernet port.ZyXEL's SFP transceiver's compact design provides high port density. ZyXEL's SFP transceiver family is compliant with IEEE 802.3z and SFP MSA allowing easy interoperability with all standard compliance devices from different vendors.

Specifikationer

Allmänt
Tillverkare ZyXEL Communications
Förpackad kvantitet 1
Modell SFP-SX-D
Produktlinje ZyXEL
Formfaktor Insticksmodul
Nätverkstyp SFP-sändar/mottagarmodul (mini-GBIC)
General
Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode
Service och support
Service & support 5 års garanti
Nätverk och kommunikation
Anslutningsteknik Kabelansluten
Datalänkprotokoll Gigabit Ethernet
Dataöverföringshastighet 1000 Mbps
Network & Communication
Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
Networking / Features Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI)
Nätverk
Typ av kablage Ethernet 1000Base-SX