img

Cisco SM-2GE-SFP-CU

9 495 kr 295 kr/mån (Vid hyra 36 månader)
  • Lagerstatus: Beställningsvara
  • Frakt från: 139 kr
  • Artikelnr.
  • 5010926579
  • Tillv. art. nr.
  • SM-2GE-SFP-CU=

Snabbfakta

Tillverkare
Cisco

Nyckelfunktioner

  • Supports LC/LC duplex fiber-optic cable
  • Supports single-mode fiber-optics for longer reach (yellow)

Produktinformation

The Cisco SM-2GE-SFP-CU Service Module has 2 Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) slots that can be plugged into Cisco Integrated Services Routers Generation 2 (ISR G2) service module slots to provide additional copper and optical Gigabit Ethernet ports.

Specifikationer

Allmänt
Tillverkare Cisco
Nätverkstyp Expansionsmodul
General
Device Type Expansion module - 2 ports
Form Factor Plug-in module
Nätverk och kommunikation
Anslutningsteknik Kabelansluten
Datalänkprotokoll GigE, Gigabit Ethernet
Network & Communication
Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
Networking / Features Cisco EnergyWise technology
Networking / Performance Throughput : 100 Mbps